110 S. Main St., Lockhart, Texas 78644

Foreclosure Notices

Sheriff foreclosure sale notices and tax-sale records.

Browse folders

Documents in Foreclosure Notices
DocumentTypeSizeUpdated
11-4-25 Solorzano (PDF, 347 KB)PDF347 KBSeptember 3, 2026
11-5 alvarez (PDF, 795 KB)PDF795 KBSeptember 3, 2026
2020 12 01 16 14 25 (PDF, 1.7 MB)PDF1.7 MBSeptember 4, 2026
2022foreclosure (PDF, 174 KB)PDF174 KBSeptember 4, 2026
5-5-2026 Bell (PDF, 305 KB)PDF305 KBSeptember 4, 2026
5-5-2026 Garcia (PDF, 1.2 MB)PDF1.2 MBSeptember 4, 2026
5-5-2026 Guerra (PDF, 665 KB)PDF665 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-2026 Hollamby and Johnson (PDF, 310 KB)PDF310 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-2026 Nieto Compean and Cruz Esteban (PDF, 350 KB)PDF350 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-2026 Paz (PDF, 1.7 MB)PDF1.7 MBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-26 Aguilar (PDF, 356 KB)PDF356 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-26 Calvo (PDF, 323 KB)PDF323 KBSeptember 4, 2026
5-5-26 Cubias-Hernandez (PDF, 326 KB)PDF326 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-26 Hernandez (PDF, 823 KB)PDF823 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-26 Lopez and Perez (PDF, 313 KB)PDF313 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-26 Marquez (PDF, 353 KB)PDF353 KBSeptember 3, 2026
5-5-26 Marquez2 (PDF, 349 KB)PDF349 KBSeptember 3, 2026
6-2-2026 Garcia and Suarez-Madrigal (PDF, 857 KB)PDF857 KBSeptember 4, 2026
6-2-2026 Garcia Chavez (PDF, 332 KB)PDF332 KBSeptember 4, 2026
6-2-2026 Gonzales (PDF, 291 KB)PDF291 KBSeptember 3, 2026
6-2-2026 Guerrero (PDF, 622 KB)PDF622 KBSeptember 4, 2026
6-2-2026 Sophia and Getzemani Macedo (PDF, 351 KB)PDF351 KBSeptember 3, 2026
6-2-2026 Walters (PDF, 619 KB)PDF619 KBSeptember 4, 2026
6-2-26 Beelart and Stockton (PDF, 649 KB)PDF649 KBSeptember 3, 2026
6-2-26 Campos (PDF, 389 KB)PDF389 KBSeptember 3, 2026
6-2-26 Ferry (PDF, 970 KB)PDF970 KBSeptember 3, 2026
6-2-26 Flahive (PDF, 787 KB)PDF787 KBSeptember 3, 2026
6-2-26 Moreno (PDF, 385 KB)PDF385 KBSeptember 4, 2026
6-2-26 Pozo (PDF, 394 KB)PDF394 KBSeptember 4, 2026
7-7-26 Loera and Delgado (PDF, 1.7 MB)PDF1.7 MBSeptember 3, 2026
7-7-26 Thompson (PDF, 807 KB)PDF807 KBSeptember 3, 2026
7-7-26 Weber (PDF, 1.0 MB)PDF1.0 MBSeptember 3, 2026
9-3-2024 Valby (PDF, 333 KB)PDF333 KBSeptember 4, 2026
ADORNO JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 387 KB)PDF387 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Almazan jr (PDF, 73 KB)PDF73 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Alvarez 05.05.26001 (PDF, 793 KB)PDF793 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Aoril 1 - Trejo (PDF, 71 KB)PDF71 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 1 - Brown (PDF, 556 KB)PDF556 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 1 - Franco (PDF, 70 KB)PDF70 KBAugust 31, 2026
April 1 - Najera (PDF, 60 KB)PDF60 KBSeptember 2, 2026
April 1 - Navarro (PDF, 75 KB)PDF75 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 1 - Rodriguez (PDF, 62 KB)PDF62 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 1 - Rodriguez and Martinez (PDF, 75 KB)PDF75 KBAugust 31, 2026
April 1 - Serna (PDF, 224 KB)PDF224 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 1 - Soto-Castro (PDF, 71 KB)PDF71 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 1 - Zaldivar (PDF, 70 KB)PDF70 KBSeptember 3, 2026
April 2024 (PDF, 350 KB)PDF350 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 - Bright (PDF, 626 KB)PDF626 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 CALVO (PDF, 337 KB)PDF337 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 CAMPOS (PDF, 366 KB)PDF366 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 CUBIAS-HERNANDEZ (PDF, 366 KB)PDF366 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 Douga (PDF, 3.0 MB)PDF3.0 MBSeptember 3, 2026
April 7 FLORES (PDF, 371 KB)PDF371 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 MARQUEZ 1 (PDF, 368 KB)PDF368 KBSeptember 1, 2026
April 7 MARQUEZ 2 (PDF, 364 KB)PDF364 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 - Martinez (PDF, 832 KB)PDF832 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 Monroy (PDF, 1.3 MB)PDF1.3 MBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 Paz (PDF, 1.9 MB)PDF1.9 MBSeptember 2, 2026
April 7 - Rodriguez and Maldonado (PDF, 446 KB)PDF446 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 SOLORZANO (PDF, 368 KB)PDF368 KBSeptember 4, 2026
April 7 TINAJERO (PDF, 368 KB)PDF368 KBSeptember 4, 2026
ARREDONDO JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 366 KB)PDF366 KBSeptember 3, 2026
August 5 2025 Cornerstone (PDF, 1.7 MB)PDF1.7 MBSeptember 3, 2026
August 5 2025 Cornerstone Tiny Houses LLC (PDF, 2.3 MB)PDF2.3 MBSeptember 3, 2026
August 5 2025 Jose J. Morado Zurita (PDF, 483 KB)PDF483 KBSeptember 4, 2026
August 5 2025 Wood and Halliburton (PDF, 908 KB)PDF908 KBSeptember 3, 2026
August 5 - Chavez (PDF, 865 KB)PDF865 KBSeptember 4, 2026
August 5 Cubias-Hernandez (PDF, 404 KB)PDF404 KBSeptember 4, 2026
August 5 Hernandez (PDF, 382 KB)PDF382 KBSeptember 4, 2026
August 5 Hidden Path RV (PDF, 1.8 MB)PDF1.8 MBSeptember 4, 2026
august 5 mitchell (PDF, 897 KB)PDF897 KBSeptember 4, 2026
August 6 - Dicks (PDF, 384 KB)PDF384 KBSeptember 4, 2026
August 6 - Hernandez (PDF, 71 KB)PDF71 KBSeptember 4, 2026
August 6 - serna (PDF, 205 KB)PDF205 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Barron and Leath 05.05.26001 (PDF, 638 KB)PDF638 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Campos aug 6 (PDF, 72 KB)PDF72 KBSeptember 4, 2026
CRUZ MALDONADO TAVERA VENCES (PDF, 354 KB)PDF354 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Cummings and Moreno Sept 3 (PDF, 558 KB)PDF558 KBSeptember 4, 2026
DAMIAN JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 357 KB)PDF357 KBSeptember 4, 2026
DEC. 3RD Rodriguez (PDF, 349 KB)PDF349 KBSeptember 2, 2026
DEC. 3rd Seehasen (PDF, 346 KB)PDF346 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 2 2025 Constancio Gonzales (PDF, 393 KB)PDF393 KBSeptember 3, 2026
December 2 2025 Jacobo Martinez (PDF, 345 KB)PDF345 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 2 2025 - Velasquez (PDF, 338 KB)PDF338 KBSeptember 3, 2026
December 2 - Douga (PDF, 2.7 MB)PDF2.7 MBSeptember 4, 2026
December 2 Marquez 1 (PDF, 403 KB)PDF403 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 2 Marquez 2 (PDF, 396 KB)PDF396 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 2 Marquez 3 (PDF, 393 KB)PDF393 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 2 Marquez 4 (PDF, 401 KB)PDF401 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 2 Marquez 5 (PDF, 400 KB)PDF400 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Bryant-McKinley (PDF, 860 KB)PDF860 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Cano (PDF, 72 KB)PDF72 KBAugust 31, 2026
December 3 - Fabian and Delgado (PDF, 144 KB)PDF144 KBAugust 31, 2026
December 3 - Gutierrez (PDF, 72 KB)PDF72 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Riddle (PDF, 222 KB)PDF222 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Rodriguez-Martinez (PDF, 73 KB)PDF73 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Roman-Gonzales (PDF, 75 KB)PDF75 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Schafer (PDF, 297 KB)PDF297 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Schofield (PDF, 984 KB)PDF984 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Stowe (PDF, 402 KB)PDF402 KBSeptember 4, 2026
December 3 - Yee (PDF, 660 KB)PDF660 KBSeptember 3, 2026
DELEON GARCIA (PDF, 345 KB)PDF345 KBSeptember 2, 2026
Document 01202022114300336 0001 (PDF, 679 KB)PDF679 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Document 03142022110832388 0001 (PDF, 482 KB)PDF482 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Document 03142022111037532 0001 (PDF, 986 KB)PDF986 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Document 04072022135215120 0001 (PDF, 1.8 MB)PDF1.8 MBSeptember 2, 2026
EUGENIO FLORES RODRIGUEZ (PDF, 351 KB)PDF351 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Feb 3 Clark (PDF, 952 KB)PDF952 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Feb 3 - Minjarez (PDF, 819 KB)PDF819 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Feb 4 Rudow (PDF, 422 KB)PDF422 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Aguilar (PDF, 324 KB)PDF324 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Brand (PDF, 1.4 MB)PDF1.4 MBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Cano (PDF, 367 KB)PDF367 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Garcia (PDF, 494 KB)PDF494 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Garcia Sanchez (PDF, 314 KB)PDF314 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Gonzales (PDF, 306 KB)PDF306 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Hernandez-Salazar and Morales (PDF, 346 KB)PDF346 KBSeptember 3, 2026
February 3 - Marquez (PDF, 366 KB)PDF366 KBSeptember 2, 2026
February 3 - Monroy (PDF, 1.3 MB)PDF1.3 MBSeptember 4, 2026
February 3 - Rodriguez (PDF, 320 KB)PDF320 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February. 3 - Rodriguez and Martinez (PDF, 390 KB)PDF390 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Cubias-Hernandez (PDF, 333 KB)PDF333 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Del Lockhart Ventures (PDF, 1.7 MB)PDF1.7 MBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Flores (PDF, 329 KB)PDF329 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Flores and Banda (PDF, 327 KB)PDF327 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - McLEAN (PDF, 791 KB)PDF791 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Mota (PDF, 843 KB)PDF843 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Requena and Hernandez (PDF, 370 KB)PDF370 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - R Schneider (PDF, 763 KB)PDF763 KBSeptember 3, 2026
February 4 - Schneider (PDF, 930 KB)PDF930 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Solorzano (PDF, 330 KB)PDF330 KBSeptember 4, 2026
February 4 - Texas 30 LLC (PDF, 430 KB)PDF430 KBSeptember 4, 2026
FLORES JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 393 KB)PDF393 KBSeptember 4, 2026
FRANCO PEREZ (PDF, 347 KB)PDF347 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Garden Farms LLC 04.07.2026 (PDF, 1.2 MB)PDF1.2 MBSeptember 4, 2026
GARZA JULIO (PDF, 374 KB)PDF374 KBSeptember 4, 2026
GUERRERO OCT 7 2025 (PDF, 951 KB)PDF951 KBSeptember 4, 2026
GUTIERREZ JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 397 KB)PDF397 KBSeptember 3, 2026
harmon (PDF, 66 KB)PDF66 KBSeptember 4, 2026
HERNANDEZ JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 365 KB)PDF365 KBSeptember 4, 2026
HIDDEN PATH RV 03.03.26 (PDF, 2.6 MB)PDF2.6 MBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 001 (PDF, 968 KB)PDF968 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 002 (PDF, 782 KB)PDF782 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 003 (PDF, 394 KB)PDF394 KBSeptember 4, 2026
image0038 (PDF, 86 KB)PDF86 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 005 (PDF, 354 KB)PDF354 KBSeptember 1, 2026
Image 005-2 (PDF, 61 KB)PDF61 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 006 (PDF, 643 KB)PDF643 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 007 (PDF, 1.1 MB)PDF1.1 MBSeptember 4, 2026
image0074 (PDF, 65 KB)PDF65 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 008 (PDF, 676 KB)PDF676 KBSeptember 4, 2026
image0098 (PDF, 43 KB)PDF43 KBSeptember 1, 2026
Image 010 (PDF, 389 KB)PDF389 KBSeptember 3, 2026
image0111 (PDF, 53 KB)PDF53 KBSeptember 4, 2026
image0112 (PDF, 51 KB)PDF51 KBSeptember 4, 2026
image0125 (PDF, 89 KB)PDF89 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Image 014 (PDF, 1.6 MB)PDF1.6 MBSeptember 4, 2026
image0158 (PDF, 96 KB)PDF96 KBSeptember 4, 2026
JAIME RANGEL MONREAL GUTIERREZ (PDF, 354 KB)PDF354 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Jan 6- Carmichael (PDF, 338 KB)PDF338 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Jan 6 - Crosswhite and Benitez (PDF, 374 KB)PDF374 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Jan 6 Moss (PDF, 823 KB)PDF823 KBSeptember 1, 2026
January 6 - Campos (PDF, 400 KB)PDF400 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 6 - Mckinney (PDF, 632 KB)PDF632 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 6 - Mendez and Perez (PDF, 698 KB)PDF698 KBSeptember 3, 2026
January 6 - Moreno (PDF, 363 KB)PDF363 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 6 - Roldan (PDF, 438 KB)PDF438 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 7 - Hernandez (PDF, 77 KB)PDF77 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 7 - Hernandez cruz (PDF, 62 KB)PDF62 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 7 - Jaimes (PDF, 61 KB)PDF61 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 7 Stowe (PDF, 431 KB)PDF431 KBSeptember 4, 2026
January 7 Williams (PDF, 1.2 MB)PDF1.2 MBSeptember 4, 2026
July 1 Gonzales de Anda (PDF, 298 KB)PDF298 KBSeptember 4, 2026
July 1 Hidden Path RV (PDF, 1.1 MB)PDF1.1 MBSeptember 4, 2026
July 1 - mclean ballard (PDF, 910 KB)PDF910 KBSeptember 4, 2026
July 1 MJD Endeavors 2 (PDF, 613 KB)PDF613 KBAugust 30, 2026
July 1 Spencer (PDF, 883 KB)PDF883 KBSeptember 4, 2026
July 1 Williams ha (PDF, 610 KB)PDF610 KBSeptember 4, 2026
June 3 - Hernandez Cruz (PDF, 1.2 MB)PDF1.2 MBSeptember 4, 2026
June 3-Rivas (PDF, 518 KB)PDF518 KBSeptember 4, 2026
June 3 Sanchez (PDF, 353 KB)PDF353 KBSeptember 4, 2026
June 3 Taylor (PDF, 338 KB)PDF338 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Kort B fees0007 (PDF, 280 KB)PDF280 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Kort B fees0016 (PDF, 267 KB)PDF267 KBSeptember 2, 2026
Kort B fees0087654 (PDF, 70 KB)PDF70 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Lara and Navarro (PDF, 732 KB)PDF732 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - Barahona (PDF, 1.1 MB)PDF1.1 MBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - Carias (PDF, 406 KB)PDF406 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - Contreras (PDF, 508 KB)PDF508 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - De Loera and Delgado (PDF, 1.5 MB)PDF1.5 MBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - Flores (PDF, 405 KB)PDF405 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - Marquez1 (PDF, 406 KB)PDF406 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - Marquez2 (PDF, 408 KB)PDF408 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - MJD Endeavors 2 (PDF, 788 KB)PDF788 KBSeptember 3, 2026
March 3 - Rebollar (PDF, 412 KB)PDF412 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 3 - Sanchez (PDF, 793 KB)PDF793 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 2025 Fore closure (PDF, 764 KB)PDF764 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Bidal (PDF, 68 KB)PDF68 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Brown (PDF, 1024 KB)PDF1024 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Cruz and Tavera (PDF, 71 KB)PDF71 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Damian (PDF, 338 KB)PDF338 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Dominguez (PDF, 71 KB)PDF71 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Garza (PDF, 491 KB)PDF491 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Grimaldo (PDF, 681 KB)PDF681 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Jaime-Rangel (PDF, 71 KB)PDF71 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Moreno (PDF, 341 KB)PDF341 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Nieto (PDF, 300 KB)PDF300 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Pineda-Flores (PDF, 65 KB)PDF65 KBSeptember 3, 2026
March 4 - Sanchez (PDF, 62 KB)PDF62 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Taylor (PDF, 301 KB)PDF301 KBSeptember 4, 2026
March 4 - Tizol and Granados (PDF, 369 KB)PDF369 KBSeptember 4, 2026
May 6 - Baltierra (PDF, 983 KB)PDF983 KBSeptember 4, 2026
May 6 DeJesus and Ocamp (PDF, 790 KB)PDF790 KBSeptember 4, 2026
May 6 - De La Rosa Parga (PDF, 335 KB)PDF335 KBSeptember 4, 2026
May 6 - Del Lockhart Ventures LLC (PDF, 2.1 MB)PDF2.1 MBSeptember 4, 2026
May 6 - Jimenez (PDF, 326 KB)PDF326 KBSeptember 4, 2026
May 6 - Moreno (PDF, 321 KB)PDF321 KBSeptember 4, 2026
May 6 - Yee (PDF, 682 KB)PDF682 KBSeptember 4, 2026
MENDEZ JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 712 KB)PDF712 KBSeptember 4, 2026
MJD ENDEAVORS 2ND LIEN 03.03.26 (PDF, 691 KB)PDF691 KBSeptember 3, 2026
Moreno (PDF, 345 KB)PDF345 KBSeptember 4, 2026
NAVARRO JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 377 KB)PDF377 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Nov 4 2025 Adelaida J Rodriguez (PDF, 972 KB)PDF972 KBSeptember 3, 2026
Nov 4 2025 Jorge A. Cortez and Rosaura Torres (PDF, 1.2 MB)PDF1.2 MBSeptember 3, 2026
Nov 4 2025 Juan C Ponce (PDF, 1.0 MB)PDF1.0 MBSeptember 3, 2026
November 4 Jerry and Jaime Rodriguez (PDF, 357 KB)PDF357 KBSeptember 1, 2026
November 4 Morales (PDF, 640 KB)PDF640 KBSeptember 2, 2026
November 4 - Reyes (PDF, 528 KB)PDF528 KBAugust 28, 2026
November 4 - Rodriguez (PDF, 864 KB)PDF864 KBAugust 31, 2026
November 4 - Samilpa (PDF, 647 KB)PDF647 KBSeptember 1, 2026
November 5 - Cruz (PDF, 341 KB)PDF341 KBSeptember 4, 2026
November 5 - Cummings-Moreno (PDF, 131 KB)PDF131 KBSeptember 3, 2026
November 5 - Davis (PDF, 671 KB)PDF671 KBSeptember 4, 2026
November 5 - Garcia (PDF, 395 KB)PDF395 KBSeptember 1, 2026
November 5 - Hernandez and Cruz (PDF, 315 KB)PDF315 KBSeptember 3, 2026
November 5 - Holzer (PDF, 347 KB)PDF347 KBSeptember 3, 2026
November 5 - Olvera (PDF, 339 KB)PDF339 KBAugust 31, 2026
November 5 - Ramirez (PDF, 289 KB)PDF289 KBSeptember 2, 2026
November 5 - Rangel (PDF, 342 KB)PDF342 KBSeptember 4, 2026
November 5 - Riddle (PDF, 136 KB)PDF136 KBSeptember 2, 2026
November 5 - Solorzano (PDF, 348 KB)PDF348 KBSeptember 3, 2026
oct 1 stern (PDF, 1.2 MB)PDF1.2 MBAugust 31, 2026
oct 7 allan (PDF, 1.1 MB)PDF1.1 MBSeptember 2, 2026
Oct 7 Lopez-Rincon (PDF, 1.0 MB)PDF1.0 MBSeptember 4, 2026
oct 7 rodriguez martinez (PDF, 430 KB)PDF430 KBAugust 31, 2026
Oct juarez loredo (PDF, 736 KB)PDF736 KBAugust 31, 2026
October 1 - TizolGranados (PDF, 68 KB)PDF68 KBSeptember 4, 2026
October 7 - Birch (PDF, 545 KB)PDF545 KBSeptember 4, 2026
October 7 Dejesus and Ocampo (PDF, 935 KB)PDF935 KBSeptember 3, 2026
October 7 - Tsiankas (PDF, 524 KB)PDF524 KBAugust 31, 2026
October - Lopez (PDF, 72 KB)PDF72 KBAugust 31, 2026
PINEDA FLORES ZAMAGO (PDF, 350 KB)PDF350 KBSeptember 4, 2026
posting march 02012022 (PDF, 335 KB)PDF335 KBSeptember 1, 2026
RAMOS JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 402 KB)PDF402 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Reyes July 1 2025 (PDF, 476 KB)PDF476 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Riddle (PDF, 712 KB)PDF712 KBSeptember 2, 2026
RODRIGUEZ REBOLLOSO (PDF, 392 KB)PDF392 KBSeptember 4, 2026
RODRIGUEZ RIOS JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 397 KB)PDF397 KBSeptember 3, 2026
Sept. 3rd (PDF, 351 KB)PDF351 KBSeptember 4, 2026
September 2 - Allan (PDF, 1.1 MB)PDF1.1 MBSeptember 4, 2026
September 2 - Barahona (PDF, 651 KB)PDF651 KBSeptember 4, 2026
September 2 - Benitez Vargas (PDF, 402 KB)PDF402 KBAugust 29, 2026
September 2 - Contreras (PDF, 518 KB)PDF518 KBAugust 31, 2026
September 2 - Martinez (PDF, 461 KB)PDF461 KBSeptember 4, 2026
September 2 - Nunez (PDF, 956 KB)PDF956 KBSeptember 2, 2026
september 2 Rangel-cervantes (PDF, 667 KB)PDF667 KBSeptember 4, 2026
September 2 Robes Guerra (PDF, 888 KB)PDF888 KBSeptember 4, 2026
September 2 - Rodriguez (PDF, 821 KB)PDF821 KBSeptember 2, 2026
September 2 - Samford (PDF, 388 KB)PDF388 KBSeptember 3, 2026
september 5-reyes solorio (PDF, 1.2 MB)PDF1.2 MBSeptember 3, 2026
SOLIZ SANCHEZ (PDF, 332 KB)PDF332 KBSeptember 4, 2026
SOLORZANO JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 401 KB)PDF401 KBSeptember 3, 2026
SORTO JULY 1 2025 (PDF, 384 KB)PDF384 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Taylor (PDF, 58 KB)PDF58 KBSeptember 4, 2026
Taylor Oct 27 2025 (PDF, 331 KB)PDF331 KBSeptember 3, 2026